List of Polling Place Locations

To find your polling place location, click on your house district number listed below to find your precinct and polling place. How do you find these numbers? Check your voter ID card. It will show you a two-digit number followed by a three-digit number. Those are your house district and precinct numbers. If you are not sure what district you are in you may look up your voting record at our Am I Registered website for your district number.

To ensure that your ballot may be counted for all races, you are encouraged to vote at your assigned polling place. If you need further assistance, please contact your Regional Elections Office.

District Index

01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

District 01

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
01-446AURORAAGRICULTURAL MUSEUM FAIRGROUNDS1800 COLLEGE RD , FAIRBANKS

New!

01-455FAIRBANKS NO. 1FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR BOROUGH BLD809 PIONEER RD , FAIRBANKS
01-465FAIRBANKS NO. 2GOLDEN TOWERS330 3RD AVE , FAIRBANKS
01-470FAIRBANKS NO. 3NOEL WIEN LIBRARY1215 COWLES STREET , FAIRBANKS
01-475FAIRBANKS NO. 4NATIONAL GUARD ARMORY202 WIEN STREET , FAIRBANKS
01-480FAIRBANKS NO. 5PIONEER PARK CENTENNIAL CENTER2300 AIRPORT WAY , FAIRBANKS
01-485FAIRBANKS NO. 6SHOPPERS FORUM1255 AIRPORT WAY , FAIRBANKS
01-490FAIRBANKS NO. 7JP JONES COMMUNITY DEV CENTER2400 RICKERT STREET , FAIRBANKS
01-495FAIRBANKS NO. 10PIONEER PARK CENTENNIAL CENTER2300 AIRPORT WAY , FAIRBANKS
Return to District Index

District 02

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
02-345BADGER NO. 2BADGER PLAZA771 BADGER ROAD , NORTH POLE
02-355FAIRBANKS NO. 8FRONTIER OUTFITTERS GAVORA MALL250 3RD STREET SUITE 6 , FAIRBANKS
02-365FAIRBANKS NO. 9TANANA MIDDLE SCHOOL600 TRAINOR GATE ROAD , FAIRBANKS
02-375FORT WAINWRIGHTLAST FRONTIER COMMUNITY CENTER1044 APPLE STREET , FORT WAINWRIGHT
Return to District Index

District 03

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
03-130BADGER NO. 1NEW HOPE METH PRES CHURCH2371 BRADWAY ROAD , NORTH POLE
03-135CHENA LAKESSANTA SENIOR CENTER101 5TH AVE , NORTH POLE
03-165NEWBYNORTH POLE PLAZA301 N SANTA CLAUS LN , NORTH POLE
03-175NORTH POLENORTH POLE CITY HALL125 SNOWMAN LANE , NORTH POLE
03-183PLACKNORTH POLE PLAZA301 N SANTA CLAUS LANE , NORTH POLE
Return to District Index

District 04

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
04-230ESTERESTER FIRE STATION3570 OLD NENANA HIGHWAY , ESTER
04-240FARMERS LOOPSEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST GYMNASIUM1811 FARMERS LOOP ROAD , FAIRBANKS

New!

04-250GOLDSTREAM NO. 1CHENA GOLDSTREAM FIRE STATION 31300 GOLDSTREAM ROAD , FAIRBANKS

New!

04-260GOLDSTREAM NO. 2KEN KUNKEL COMMUNITY CENTER2591A GOLDSTREAM ROAD , FAIRBANKS

New!

04-265STEESE EAST/GILMOREBENTLEY MALL32 COLLEGE ROAD , FAIRBANKS
04-270STEESE WESTBENTLEY MALL32 COLLEGE ROAD , FAIRBANKS
04-280UNIVERSITY HILLSEFFIE KOKRINE CHARTER SCHOOL601 LOFTUS ROAD , FAIRBANKS
Return to District Index

District 05

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
05-580AIRPORTPIKES WATERFRONT LODGE1850 HOSELTON ROAD , FAIRBANKS
05-582CHENAFAITH BAPTIST CHURCH910 CHENA PUMP ROAD , FAIRBANKS
05-586GEISTUNIVERSITY BAPTIST CHURCH1197 UNIVERSITY AVE , FAIRBANKS

New!

05-587LAKEVIEWGENES CHRYSLER CENTER3400 S CUSHMAN STREET , FAIRBANKS

New!

05-588PIKEJA KORNFEIND TRAINING CENTER4782 DALE ROAD , FAIRBANKS
05-590RICHARDSONMIDNIGHT SUN ELEMENTARY2301 BRADWAY RD , NORTH POLE

New!

05-592SHANLYBEAVER SPORTS3480 COLLEGE RD , FAIRBANKS
05-594UNIVERSITY CAMPUSPATTY CENTER LOBBYUNIVERSITY OF ALASKA CAMPUS , FAIRBANKS
05-596UNIVERSITY WESTWOODRIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5000 PALO VERDE DRIVE , FAIRBANKS
Return to District Index

District 06

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
06-005ANDERSONANDERSON CITY BUILDING1ST AVENUE , ANDERSON
06-007ARCTIC VILLAGEARCTIC VILLAGE COUNCIL OFFICEARCTIC VILLAGE
06-010BEAVERBEAVER COUNCIL HOUSEBEAVER
06-012CANTWELLCANTWELL COMMUNITY CENTERCANTWELL
06-015CENTRALCENTRAL CORNER128 STEESE HWY , CENTRAL
06-020CHISTOCHINASLANA LEAGUE BUILDINGMILE 64 TOK CUTOFF , SLANA
06-023CIRCLECORPORATION COMMUNITY HALL1 RIVER STREET-OLD TRADING POST , CIRCLE
06-024CLEARSPORTSMANS CLUBMILE 280 PARKS HIGHWAY , ANDERSON

New!

06-025COPPER CENTERNATIVE VILLAGE OF KLUTI KAAHOLD RICHARDSON HWY , COPPER CENTER
06-026DENALI PARKDENALI PARK COMMUNITY CENTERMILE 230 PARKS HIGHWAY , DENALI PARK
06-027DOT LAKEDOT LAKE VILLAGE COUNCIL OFFICEDOT LAKE
06-030EAGLEEAGLE PUBLIC LIBRARYEAGLE
06-033FORT YUKONKZPA RADIO STATION LOBBYEAST 3RD AVENUE , FORT YUKON
06-035GAKONAGAKONA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPTMI 2.2 TOK CUTOFF , GAKONA
06-040HEALYTRI VALLEY COMMUNITY CENTERUSIBELLI SPUR ROAD , HEALY
06-047KENNY LAKEKENNY LAKE COMMUNITY HALLKENNY LAKE
06-050MANLEY HOT SPRINGSMANLEY HOT SPRINGS COMM HALLMANLEY HOT SPRINGS
06-053MENTASTAMENTASTA LAKE SCHOOLMENTASTA
06-054MINTOMINTO LAKEVIEW LODGEMINTO
06-056NENANANENANA CIVIC CENTERA STREET , NENANA
06-060NORTHWAYNORTHWAY COMMUNITY CENTERNORTHWAY
06-070STEVENS VILLAGESTEVENS VILLAGE COUNCIL OFFICESTEVENS VILLAGE
06-075TANACROSSTANACROSS COMMUNITY HALLTANACROSS
06-080TANANATANANA CITY OFFICETANANA
06-085TETLINTETLIN COMMUNITY HALLTETLIN
06-090TOKTOK SENIOR CENTERTOK
06-095VENETIEVENETIE COMMUNITY HALLVENETIE
06-145EIELSONBEN EIELSON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL675 RAVENS WAY , EIELSON AFB
06-150FOXTURTLE CLUB2098 OLD STEESE HWY N , FAIRBANKS
06-155MOOSE CREEKNORTH STAR FIRE STATION 353483 OLD RICHARDSON HWY , MOOSE CREEK

New!

06-160SALCHASALCHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8530 RICHARDSON HIGHWAY , SALCHA
06-170STEELE CREEKDOOR OF HOPE ONE 8 CAFE270 FAIRHILL ROAD , FAIRBANKS
06-180TWO RIVERSTWO RIVERS K8 SCHOOL400 TWO RIVERS ROAD , TWO RIVERS
Return to District Index

District 07

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
07-100LAKES NO. 1FINGER LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5981 E EEK ST , WASILLA
07-105PIONEER PEAKPIONEER PEAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1959 N STRINGFIELD RD , PALMER
07-110SCHROCKALCANTRA NATIONAL GUARD ARMORY3401 E BOGARD RD , WASILLA
07-115WASILLA LAKECOTTONWOOD CREEK ELEMENTARY800 N SEWARD MERIDIAN PKWY , WASILLA
07-120WASILLA NO. 1WASILLA SENIOR CENTER1301 S CENTURY CIR , WASILLA
07-125WASILLA NO. 2WASILLA CITY HALL290 E HERNING AVE , WASILLA
07-130FOOTHILLSMENARD SPORTS CENTER1001 S CLAPP ST , WASILLA
Return to District Index

District 08

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
08-130MEADOW LAKES NO. 1MEADOW LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1741 N PITTMAN RD , WASILLA
08-135MEADOW LAKES NO. 2MEADOW LAKE PUBLIC SAFETY BLDG1685 N PITTMAN RD , WASILLA
08-140KNIK GOOSE BAY NO. 1KNIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6350 W HOLLYWOOD RD , WASILLA
08-145KNIK GOOSE BAY NO. 2GOOSEBAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6400 W HOLLYWOOD RD , WASILLA
08-150KNIK GOOSE BAY NO. 3SETTLERS BAY COMMUNITY CHURCH6865W DEWLAP CIR , WASILLA
08-155BIG LAKEBIG LAKE LIONS CLUB2942 S LIONS CIR , BIG LAKE
Return to District Index

District 09

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
09-600BIG DELTADELTA JUNCTION COMMUNITY CENTER2287 DEBORAH STREET , DELTA JUNCTION
09-608DELTA JUNCTIONDELTA JUNCTION COMMUNITY CENTER2287 DEBORAH STREET , DELTA JUNCTION
09-622FARM LOOPFARM LOOP CHRISTIAN CENTER5900 N FARM LOOP ROAD , PALMER
09-628FISHHOOKFISHHOOK PUBLIC SAFETY BUILDING8200 E TURNER ROAD , PALMER
09-632GLENNALLENCOPPER VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARYMILE 186 GLENN HIGHWAY , GLENNALLEN
09-640SHEEP MOUNTAINGLACIER VIEW SCHOOLMILE 104 GLENN HIGHWAY , SHEEP MOUNTAIN
09-645SUTTONSUTTON LIBRARY11301 N CHICKALOON WAY , SUTTON
09-650VALDEZ NO. 1VALDEZ TEEN CENTER414 W HANAGITA STREET , VALDEZ
09-655VALDEZ NO. 2VALDEZ CITY COUNCIL CHAMBERS212 CHENEGA DRIVE , VALDEZ
09-660VALDEZ NO. 3ROBE RIVER FIRE HALL124 RIVER DRIVE , VALDEZ
09-665WHITTIERBEGICH TOWERS PTARMIGAN ROOMKENAI STREET , WHITTIER
Return to District Index

District 10

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
10-005KINGS LAKECOLONY HIGH SCHOOL9550 E COLONY SCHOOLS DR , PALMER
10-010CHURCHLAMB OF GOD LUTHERAN CHURCH1221 N CHURCH RD , WASILLA
10-015TANAINATANAINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2550 N LUCILLE ST , WASILLA
10-020HOUSTONHOUSTON CITY HALL13878 W ARMSTRONG RD , HOUSTON
10-025MEADOW LAKES NO. 3CHURCH ON THE ROCK3571 W MACHEN RD , WASILLA
10-030SUSITNAUPPER SUSITNA SENIOR & CIVIC CTR16463 HELENA AVE , TALKEETNA
10-035TALKEETNATALKEETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13930 E TIMBERWOLF LP , TALKEETNA
10-040TRAPPER CREEKTRAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6742 E PETERSVILLE RD , TRAPPER CREEK
10-045WILLOWWILLOW COMMUNITY CENTERMILE 69 PARKS HWY , WILLOW
10-050MEADOW LAKES NO. 4AMERICAN LEGION POST 354180 TWEED CT , WASILLA
10-055LAKES NO. 2LARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2722 E SELDON RD , WASILLA
Return to District Index

District 11

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
11-055WALBYCOLONY MIDDLE SCHOOL9250 E COLONY SCHOOL DR , PALMER
11-060GREATER PALMERPALMER COMMUNITY CENTERRAILROAD DEPOT 610 S VALLEY WAY , PALMER
11-065MAT-SU CAMPUSMATANUSKA-SUSITNA COLLEGE8295 E COLLEGE DR , PALMER
11-070PALMER CITY NO. 1MAT-SU BOROUGH BUILDING350 E DAHLIA AVE , PALMER
11-075PALMER CITY NO. 2PALMER SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER1132 S CHUGACH ST , PALMER
11-085TRUNKFIRE STATION 511911 S TERRACE COURT , PALMER
11-090SEWARD MERIDIANGOSPEL OUTREACH CHRISTIAN CENTER4800 E PALMER WASILLA HWY , WASILLA
11-095SPRINGER LOOPPALMER 7TH DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH2238 S INNER SPRINGER LP , PALMER
11-099LAZY MOUNTAINLAZY MOUNTAIN BIBLE CHURCH16005 E SHAWN DR , PALMER
Return to District Index

District 12

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
12-200FAIRVIEW NO. 1SNOWSHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2001 W FAIRVIEW LP , WASILLA
12-205FAIRVIEW NO. 2MACHETANZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4961 E NELSON RD , WASILLA
12-210SNOWSHOECHRIST FIRST UNITED METHODIST5137 W FAIRVIEW LP , WASILLA
12-220BUTTEBUTTE PUBLIC SAFETY BUILDING3355 S OLD GLENN HWY , PALMER
12-225EKLUTNAMIRROR LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL22901 LAKE HILL DR , CHUGIAK
12-230PETERS CREEK NO. 1PETERS CREEK CHRISTIAN CENTER20640 CHAPEL DR , CHUGIAK
12-233PETERS CREEK NO. 2PETERS CREEK CHRISTIAN CENTER20640 CHAPEL DR , CHUGIAK
Return to District Index

District 13

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
13-235CHUGIAKCHUGIAK HIGH SCHOOL16525 BIRCHWOOD LOOP RD , CHUGIAK
13-240FIRE LAKEFIRE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13801 HARRY MCDONALD RD , EAGLE RIVER
13-245JBER NO. 1URSA MAJOR ELEMENTARY454 DYEA ST , FT RICHARDSON
13-250DWNTN E. RIVER NO. 1EAGLE RIVER PARKS & REC12001 BUSINESS BLVD #123 , EAGLE RIVER
13-255CHUGACH PARK NO. 1SKYLINE FAMILY FELLOWSHIP18239 N EAGLE RIVER LOOP RD , EAGLE RIVER
13-260CENTENNIAL PARKCENTENNIAL VILLAGE9131 CENTENNIAL CIR , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 14

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
14-940DWNTN E. RIVER NO. 2EAGLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10900 OLD EAGLE RIVER RD , EAGLE RIVER
14-945MEADOW CREEK NO. 1HOMESTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL18001 BARONOFF AVE , EAGLE RIVER
14-950MEADOW CREEK NO. 2JOY LUTHERAN CHURCH10111 E EAGLE RIVER LOOP RD , EAGLE RIVER
14-955EAGLE RIVER NO. 1GRUENING MIDDLE SCHOOL9601 LEE ST , EAGLE RIVER
14-960EAGLE RIVER NO. 2KINGS WAY MINISTRY CENTER10336 E EAGLE RIVER LOOP RD , EAGLE RIVER
14-965CHUGACH PARK NO. 2RAVENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9500 WREN CIRCLE , EAGLE RIVER
14-970HILANDALPENGLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19201 DRIFTWOOD BAY DR , EAGLE RIVER
Return to District Index

District 15

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
15-300JBER NO. 2MT SPURR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8414 MCGUIRE AVE , ELMENDORF AFB
15-305CREEKSIDE PARKCREEKSIDE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 E 6TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
15-310MULDOON NO. 1MULDOON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525 CHERRY ST , ANCHORAGE
15-315MULDOON NO. 2MULDOON TOWN CENTER1251 MULDOON RD , ANCHORAGE
15-320NORTH MULDOONBARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL1101 N MULDOON RD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 16

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
16-325RUSSIAN JACKZION LUTHERAN CHURCH2100 BONIFACE PKWY , ANCHORAGE
16-330NUNAKA VALLEYNUNAKA VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1905 TWINING DR , ANCHORAGE
16-335NORTHEAST ANCHORAGEST INNOCENT ORTHODOX CATHEDRAL6724 E 4TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
16-340COLLEGE GATECOLLEGE GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3101 SUNFLOWER ST , ANCHORAGE
16-345CHESTER VALLEYANCHORAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT BLDG5530 E NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE
16-350REFLECTION LAKEBAXTER ROAD BIBLE CHURCH3600 BAXTER RD , ANCHORAGE
16-355WONDER PARKWONDER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5101 E 4TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 17

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
17-400ROGERS PARKROGERS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1400 E NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE
17-405UNIVERSITY NO. 1LAKE OTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3331 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
17-410UNIVERSITY NO. 2ALASKA HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION BUILDING4300 BONIFACE PARKWAY , ANCHORAGE
17-415FAR N. BICENTENNIALANCHORAGE COMMUNITY YMCA5353 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
17-420TUDOR NO. 1TUDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1666 CACHE DR , ANCHORAGE
17-425TUDOR NO.2UNIVERSITY BAPTIST CHURCH4313 WRIGHT ST , ANCHORAGE
17-430EAST ANCHORAGEEAST HIGH SCHOOL4025 E NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 18

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
18-435WEST ANCHORAGE NO. 1WEST HIGH SCHOOL1700 HILLCREST DR , ANCHORAGE
18-440WEST ANCHORAGE NO. 2ROMIG MIDDLE SCHOOL2500 MINNESOTA DR , ANCHORAGE
18-445SPENARDBOYS & GIRLS CLUB2300 W 36TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
18-450WILLOW CRESTWILLOW CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1004 W TUDOR RD , ANCHORAGE
18-455WEST ANCHORAGE NO. 3ALASKA CLUB WEST1400 W NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE
18-460FIREWEED NO. 1NORTH STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL605 W FIREWEED LN , ANCHORAGE
18-465FIREWEED NO. 2STELLER SECONDARY SCHOOL2508 BLUEBERRY RD , ANCHORAGE
18-470FIREWEED NO. 3SHILOH BAPTIST CHURCH855 E 20TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
18-475MIDTOWN NO. 1LOUSSAC LIBRARY3600 DENALI ST , ANCHORAGE
18-480MIDTOWN NO. 2FIRST AMERICAN BAPTIST CHURCH1200 E 27TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 19

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
19-500NORTH MT. VIEW NO. 1MT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4005 MCPHEE AVE , ANCHORAGE

New!

19-505NORTH MT. VIEW NO. 2MT VIEW BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB315 PRICE ST , ANCHORAGE
19-510SOUTH MT. VIEW NO. 1WILLIWAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1200 SAN ANTONIO ST , ANCHORAGE
19-515SOUTH MT. VIEW NO. 2ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC CHURCH825 KLEVIN ST , ANCHORAGE
19-520AIRPORT HEIGHTS NO.1AIRPORT HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY1510 ALDER DR , ANCHORAGE
19-525AIRPORT HEIGHTS NO.2TRINITY CHRISTIAN REFORMED CHURCH3000 E 16TH AVE , ANCHORAGE

New!

Return to District Index

District 20

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
20-530GOVERNMENT HILLGOVERNMENT HILL ELEMENTARY525 E BLUFF DR , ANCHORAGE
20-535MERRILL FIELDANCHORAGE SENIOR CENTER1300 E 19TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
20-540DOWNTOWN ANCH NO. 1FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH725 W 9TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
20-545DOWNTOWN ANCH NO. 2ANCHORAGE PIONEER HOME923 W 11TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
20-550DOWNTOWN ANCH NO. 3FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH616 W 10TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
20-555DOWNTOWN ANCH NO. 4CENTRAL LUTHERAN CHURCH1420 CORDOVA ST , ANCHORAGE
20-560INLET VIEWINLET VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1219 N ST , ANCHORAGE
20-565WESTCHESTERCENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL1405 E ST , ANCHORAGE
20-570FAIRVIEWFAIRVIEW RECREATION CENTER1121 E 10TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 21

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
21-600TURNAGAIN NO. 1TURNAGAIN UNITED METHODIST CHRCH3300 W NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE
21-605SAND LAKE NO. 1FILIPINO BIBLE CHURCH3340 RASPBERRY RD , ANCHORAGE
21-610SAND LAKE NO. 2GLADYS WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7001 CRANBERRY ST , ANCHORAGE
21-615SAND LAKE NO. 3SAND LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH7434 JEWEL LAKE RD , ANCHORAGE
21-620LAKE SPENARDSPENARD RECREATION CENTER2020 W 48TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
21-625LAKE HOODLAKE HOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3601 W 40TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
21-630TURNAGAIN NO. 2OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE3900 WISCONSIN ST , ANCHORAGE
21-635TURNAGAIN NO. 3TURNAGAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3500 W NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD , ANCHORAGE

New!

Return to District Index

District 22

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
22-640DIMOND NO. 1DIMOND HIGH SCHOOL2902 W 88TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
22-645KINCAIDKINCAID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4900 RASPBERRY RD , ANCHORAGE
22-650JEWEL LAKE NO. 1JEWEL LAKE COMMUNITY CHURCH4025 W 88TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
22-655JEWEL LAKE NO. 2CHINOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3101 W 88TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
22-660CAMPBELL LAKEDIMOND BLVD BAPTIST CHURCH3616 W DIMOND BLVD , ANCHORAGE
22-665SAND LAKE NO. 4GLORIA DEI LUTHERAN CHURCH8427 JEWEL LAKE RD , ANCHORAGE
22-670SAND LAKE NO. 5SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 JEWEL LAKE RD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 23

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
23-735NORTHWOODNORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4807 NORTHWOOD DR , ANCHORAGE
23-740ARCTICPLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS HALL610 W 54TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
23-745MIDTOWN NO. 3UNIVERSITY CENTER3801 OLD SEWARD HWY , ANCHORAGE
23-750TAKUTAKU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL701 E 72ND AVE , ANCHORAGE
23-755CAMPBELL CREEK NO. 1CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7206 ROVENA ST , ANCHORAGE
23-760CAMPBELL CREEK NO. 2FINLANDIA HALL8225 SPRING ST , ANCHORAGE
23-765CAMPBELL CREEK NO. 3ANCHOR LUTHERAN SCHOOL8100 ARCTIC BLVD , ANCHORAGE
23-770DIMOND NO. 2DIMOND ESTATES REC HALL1200 W DIMOND BLVD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 24

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
24-700HUFFMAN NO. 1SALVATION ARMY KOREAN CORPS COMMUNITY CENTER2100 DEARMOUN RD , ANCHORAGE
24-705HUFFMAN NO. 2SUNSET HILLS BAPTIST CHURCH12130 OLD SEWARD HWY , ANCHORAGE
24-710KLATTKLATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11900 PUMA ST , ANCHORAGE
24-715SOUTHPORTMEARS MIDDLE SCHOOL2700 W 100TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
24-720OCEAN VIEW NO.1OCEAN VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11911 JOHNS RD , ANCHORAGE
24-725OCEAN VIEW NO.2CHRIST OUR SAVIOR LUTHERAN CHRCH1612 OCEANVIEW DR , ANCHORAGE
24-730BAYSHOREBAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11500 BAYSHORE DR , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 25

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
25-840EAST DOWLING NO. 1NORTHERN LIGHTS ABC ELEMENTARY2424 E DOWLING RD , ANCHORAGE
25-845ELMORE NO. 1ANCHORAGE BIBLE FELLOWSHIP7348 ELMORE RD , ANCHORAGE
25-850ABBOTT NO. 1SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL5577 ABBOTT RD , ANCHORAGE
25-855LORE NO. 1KASUUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4000 E 68TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
25-860LORE NO. 2INDEPENDENT BAPTIST CHURCH1801 E 68TH AVE , ANCHORAGE
25-865ABBOTT NO. 2ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8427 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
25-870EAST DOWLING NO. 2MOA PUBLIC WORKS DEPT4700 ELMORE RD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 26

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
26-800INDEPEND.PARK NO. 1SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL9911 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
26-805O'MALLEY NO. 1ALASKA ZOO4731 O'MALLEY RD , ANCHORAGE
26-810HUFFMAN NO. 3ALASKA ZOO4731 OMALLEY RD , ANCHORAGE
26-815HUFFMAN NO. 4ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CHURCH2901 E HUFFMAN RD , ANCHORAGE
26-820O'MALLEY NO. 2O'MALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11100 ROCKRIDGE DR , ANCHORAGE
26-825INDEPEND. PARK NO. 2HANSHEW MIDDLE SCHOOL10121 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
26-830ELMORE NO. 2AMAZING GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH10955 ELMORE RD , ANCHORAGE
26-835O'MALLEY NO. 3THE ALASKA CLUB SOUTH10931 O'MALLEY CENTRE DR , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 27

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
27-900CHENEY LAKEEAST ANCHORAGE UNITED METHODIST1660 PATTERSON ST , ANCHORAGE
27-905MULDOON NO. 3SUSITNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7500 TYONE CT , ANCHORAGE
27-910MULDOON NO. 4ST PATRICK'S PARISH2111 MULDOON RD , ANCHORAGE
27-915CHUGACH FTHILLS NO.1WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIVERSITY7801 E 32ND AVE , ANCHORAGE
27-920CHUGACH FTHILLS NO.2BENSON SECONDARY/SEARCH4515 CAMPBELL AIRSTRIP RD , ANCHORAGE
27-925SCENIC PARKSCENIC PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3933 PATTERSON ST , ANCHORAGE
27-930BAXTERBAXTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2991 BAXTER RD , ANCHORAGE
27-935STUCKAGAIN HEIGHTSFIRE STATION NO. 144501 CAMPBELL AIRSTRIP RD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 28

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
28-105RABBIT CREEK NO. 1RABBIT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13650 LAKE OTIS PKWY , ANCHORAGE
28-110RABBIT CREEK NO. 2RABBIT CREEK COMMUNITY CHURCH3401 RABBIT CREEK RD , ANCHORAGE
28-115HUFFMAN NO. 6HUFFMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12000 LORRAINE ST , ANCHORAGE
28-120HUFFMAN NO. 7TRINITY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH12310 LORRAINE ST , ANCHORAGE
28-125BEAR VALLEYBEAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15001 MOUNTAIN AIR DR , ANCHORAGE
28-130INDIANVALLEY BIBLE CHALET29135 SEWARD HWY , INDIAN
28-135GIRDWOODGIRDWOOD COMMUNITY CENTER250 EGLOFF ST , GIRDWOOD
28-140GOLDEN VIEWGOLDENVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL15800 GOLDEN VIEW DR , ANCHORAGE
28-145O'MALLEY NO. 4SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST CONF OFFIC6100 O'MALLEY RD , ANCHORAGE
Return to District Index

District 29

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
29-100BEAR CREEKBEAR CREEK FIRE HALLMI 5 SEWARD HIGHWAY , SEWARD
29-110COOPER LANDINGCOOPER LANDING COMMUNITY HALLBEAN CREEK ROAD , COOPER LANDING
29-115FUNNY RIVER NO. 1FUNNY RIVER COMMUNITY CENTER35850 PIONEER ACCESS , SOLDOTNA
29-120HOPEHOPE RETREAT CENTERA AVE , HOPE
29-130MACKEY LAKEKPB OFFICE ASSEMBLY CHAMBERS144 N BINKLEY , SOLDOTNA
29-140MOOSE PASSMOOSE PASS COMMUNITY HALLMI 29 SEWARD HIGHWAY , MOOSE PASS
29-150NIKISKINIKISKI COMMUNITY REC CENTER50097 KENAI SPUR HWY , NIKISKI
29-160SALAMATOFNIKISKI FIRE STATIONMI 17.9 KENAI SPUR HWY , NIKISKI
29-170SEWARD/LOWELL POINTKM RAE MARINE EDUCATION BUILDING125 3RD AVENUE , SEWARD
29-180STERLING NO. 1STERLING COMMUNITY CENTER35040 STERLING HIGHWAY MILE 83.5 , STERLING
29-190STERLING NO. 2STERLING COMMUNITY CENTER35040 STERLING HIGHWAY MILE 83.5 , STERLING
Return to District Index

District 30

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
30-200CENTRALSOLDOTNA SPORTS CENTER538 ARENA AVE , SOLDOTNA
30-210K BEACHK BEACH FIRE STATION37699 K BEACH ROAD MILE 13.5 , KENAI
30-220KENAI NO. 1KENAI MALL11312 KENAI SPUR HWY , KENAI
30-230KENAI NO. 2CHALLENGER LEARNING CENTER9711 KENAI SPUR HIGHWAY , KENAI
30-240KENAI NO. 3KENAI SENIOR CENTER361 SENIOR COURT , KENAI
30-250SOLDOTNASOLDOTNA CITY HALL177 N BIRCH ST , SOLDOTNA
Return to District Index

District 31

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
31-300ANCHOR POINTANCHOR POINT SENIOR CENTERMI .25 MILO FRITZ AVENUE , ANCHOR POINT
31-310DIAMOND RIDGEHOMER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE201 STERLING HIGHWAY , HOMER
31-320FOX RIVERKACHEMAK EMERGENCY SERVICES53048 ASHWOOD AVE , HOMER
31-340FUNNY RIVER NO. 2KPB OFFICE ASSEMBLY CHAMBERS144 N BINKLEY , SOLDOTNA
31-350HOMER NO. 1HOMER CITY COUNCIL CHAMBERS491 E PIONEER AVENUE , HOMER
31-360HOMER NO. 2HOMER SENIOR CENTER3935 SVEDLUND ST , HOMER
31-370KACHEMAK/FRITZ CREEKKACHEMAK COMMUNITY CENTER59906 BEAR CREEK DRIVE , HOMER
31-380KASILOFKASILOF FIRE STATION58260 STERLING HWY , KASILOF
31-390NINILCHIKKENAI FAIRGROUNDS COMMUNITY ROOM16200 STERLING HWY , NINILCHIK
Return to District Index

District 32

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
32-800CHINIAKCHINIAK POST OFFICE ANNEX ROOM36158 CHINIAK HWY , CHINIAK
32-805CORDOVATHE CORDOVA CENTER601 FIRST STREET , CORDOVA
32-810FLATSWOMENS BAY FIRE HALL538 SARGENT CREEK ROAD , KODIAK
32-815KODIAK ISLAND SOUTHLARSEN BAY COMMUNITY HALLLARSEN BAY
32-820KODIAK NO. 1HARBORMASTER BUILDING403 MARINE WAY WEST , KODIAK
32-825KODIAK NO. 2COMMUNITY TEEN CENTER410 CEDAR STREET , KODIAK
32-830MISSION ROADBAYSIDE FIRE HALL4606 E REZANOF DRIVE , KODIAK
32-835OLD HARBOROLD HARBOR SENIOR CENTERTHREE SAINTS AVENUE , OLD HARBOR
32-840OUZINKIEOUZINKIE COMMUNITY CENTER3RD STREET , OUZINKIE
32-845PORT LIONSPORT LIONS COMMUNITY BUILDING207 SPRUCE DRIVE , PORT LIONS
32-847SELDOVIA/KACHEMAKSELDOVIA LIBRARY260 SELDOVIA STREET , SELDOVIA
32-850TATITLEKTATITLEK COMMUNITY CENTERTATITLEK

New!

32-855TYONEKTYONEK COMMUNITY HALL100 A ST , TYONEK
32-860YAKUTATYAKUTAT PUBLIC SAFETY BLDG609 FOREST HWY 10 , YAKUTAT
Return to District Index

District 33

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
33-500DOUGLASDOUGLAS PUBLIC LIBRARY1016 3RD STREET , DOUGLAS
33-505GUSTAVUSGUSTAVUS PUBLIC LIBRARYGUSTAVUS ROAD , GUSTAVUS
33-510JUNEAU NO. 1STATE OF ALASKA LIBRARY ARCHIVES MUSEUM395 WHITTIER ST , JUNEAU
33-515JUNEAU NO. 2NORTHERN LIGHT UNITED CHURCH400 W 11TH ST , JUNEAU
33-520JUNEAU NO. 3BARTLETT REGIONAL HOSPITAL3260 HOSPITAL DR , JUNEAU
33-525LEMON CREEKALASKA ELECTRIC LIGHT & POWER5601 TONSGARD CT , JUNEAU
33-530NORTH DOUGLASJUNEAU FIRE STATION820 GLACIER AVENUE , JUNEAU
33-540SKAGWAYSKAGWAY BOROUGH OFFICE700 SPRING STREET , SKAGWAY
33-545HAINES NO. 1ALASKA NATIVE BROTHERHOOD HALL111 FIRST AVE S , HAINES

New!

33-550HAINES NO. 2KLEHINI VALLEY FIRE DEPARTMENTMOSQUITO LAKE ROAD , HAINES
33-555KLUKWANKLUKWAN ANS HALLKLUKWAN
Return to District Index

District 34

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
34-400AUKE BAYUAS RECREATION CENTER12300 MENDENAHLL LOOP RD , JUNEAU
34-410JUNEAU AIRPORTNUGGET MALL8745 GLACIER HIGHWAY SUITE #328 , JUNEAU
34-420LYNN CANALAUKE BAY FERRY TERMINAL13485 GLACIER HIGHWAY , JUNEAU
34-430MENDENHALL VALLEY 1MENDENHALL VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY3025 DIMOND PARK LOOP , JUNEAU
34-440MENDENHALL VALLEY 2ALDERSGATE METHODIST CHURCH9161 CINEMA DR , JUNEAU
34-450MENDENHALL VALLEY 3GLACIER VALLEY BAPTIST CHURCH3921 MENDENHALL LOOP ROAD , JUNEAU
34-460MENDENHALL VALLEY 4SHEPHERD OF THE VALLEY LUTHERAN4212 MENDENHALL LOOP ROAD , JUNEAU
Return to District Index

District 35

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
35-700ANGOONANGOON CITY OFFICE COURT ROOM315 HEENDAE STREET , ANGOON
35-705CRAIGCRAIG CITY HALL500 THIRD STREET , CRAIG
35-720HOONAHHOONAH CITY HALL300 FRONT ST , HOONAH
35-730KAKEKAKE CITY HALL264 FRONT ST , KAKE
35-735KASAANDAVID S PEELE COMMUNITY HALLPEELE & JONES STREET , KASAAN

New!

35-740KLAWOCKKLAWOCK CITY HALL550 SUMMIT STREET , KLAWOCK
35-745N PRINCE OF WALESCITY LIBRARY106 DENALI ALLEY , COFFMAN COVE

New!

35-750PELICAN/ELFIN COVEPELICAN CITY HALLSALMON WAY , PELICAN
35-755PETERSBURG/KUPREANOFAQUATIC CENTER LOBBY109 CHARLES W STREET , PETERSBURG
35-760PORT ALEXANDERBEAR HALL COMMUNITY CENTERPORT ALEXANDER
35-765SITKA NO. 1HARRIGAN CENTENNIAL HALL330 HARBOR DR , SITKA

New!

35-770SITKA NO. 2HARRIGAN CENTENNIAL HALL330 HARBOR DR , SITKA

New!

35-775TENAKEE SPRINGSTENAKEE COMMUNITY CENTERTENAKEE AVENUE , TENAKEE SPRINGS
35-780THORNE BAYTHORNE BAY CITY HALL120 FREEMAN DR , THORNE BAY
Return to District Index

District 36

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
36-600KETCHIKAN NO. 1GATEWAY RECREATION CENTER601 SCHOENBAR RD , KETCHIKAN
36-610KETCHIKAN NO. 2PLAZA MALL2417 TONGASS AVENUE SUITE 215 , KETCHIKAN
36-620KETCHIKAN NO. 3KETCHIKAN FERRY TERMINAL3501 TONGASS AVENUE , KETCHIKAN
36-640NORTH TONGASS NO. 1NORTH TONGASS FIRE STATION NO 67550 N TONGASS HIGHWAY , KETCHIKAN
36-650NORTH TONGASS NO. 2NORTH TONGASS FIRE STATION NO 813110 N TONGASS HIGHWAY , KETCHIKAN
36-660SAXMANSAXMAN COMMUNITY HALL2841 S TONGASS HWY , SAXMAN
36-670SOUTH TONGASSFAWN MOUNTAIN SCHOOL400 OLD HOMESTEAD ROAD , KETCHIKAN
36-675HYDABURGHYDABURG MUNICIPAL BUILDINGEIGHTH ST EXTENSION , HYDABURG
36-680METLAKATLAMETLAKATLA TOWN HALLUPPER MILTON STREET , METLAKATLA

New!

36-690WRANGELLJAMES & ELSIE NOLAN CIVIC CENTER296 CAMPBELL DR , WRANGELL
Return to District Index

District 37

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
37-300ANVIKANVIK COMMUNITY HALLANVIK
37-302GRAYLINGGRAYLING COMMUNITY HALLGRAYLING
37-304HOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS COMMUNITY HALLHOLY CROSS

New!

37-306MCGRATHIASD MUSEUM TRANSPORTATION EX90 CHINANA AVE , MCGRATH
37-308NIKOLAINIKOLAI CITY LIBRARYNIKOLAI
37-310SHAGELUKSHAGELUK CITY BUILDINGSHAGELUK
37-312TAKOTNATWITCHELL BUILDINGTAKOTNA
37-700AKUTANAKUTAN CITY HALL109 WINDY WAY , AKUTAN
37-702ALEKNAGIKALEKNAGIK CITY HALL33 MAIN STREET , ALEKNAGIK
37-704ALEUTIANS NO. 1BOB REEVES HIGH SCHOOL100 MECHANIC ROAD , ADAK

New!

37-706ALEUTIANS NO. 2UNALASKA CITY HALL43 RAVEN WAY , UNALASKA
37-708CHIGNIKCHIGNIK COMMUNITY HALL101 CEMETARY ROAD , CHIGNIK
37-710CLARKS POINTCLARK'S PT. VILLAGE COUNCIL OFCSAGUYAK AVE , CLARK'S POINT

New!

37-712COLD BAYCOLD BAY MUNICIPAL BUILDING10 BARANOV STREET , COLD BAY
37-714DILLINGHAMDILLINGHAM CITY HALL141 MAIN ST , DILLINGHAM
37-716EGEGIKEGEGIK CITY HALL189 AIRPORT RD , EGEGIK
37-718EKWOKEKWOK CITY HALL101 MAIN STREET , EKWOK

New!

37-720KING COVEKING COVE CITY CLERKS OFFICEKING COVE
37-722KING SALMONKING SALMON VILLAGE COUNCIL BUILDINGMI .5 KING SALMON HEIGHTS ROAD , KING SALMON
37-724KOLIGANEKKOLIGANEK VILLAGE COUNCIL BLDGNUSHAGAK ROAD , KOLIGANEK

New!

37-726LAKE ILIAMNA NO. 1NEWHALEN CITY HALLNEWHALEN
37-728LAKE ILIAMNA NO. 2KOKHANOK COMMUNITY HALL2 BAYVIEW DRIVE , KOKHANOK
37-730LEVELOCKLEVELOCK RAINBOW HALLLEVELOCK
37-732MANOKOTAKMANOKOTAK CITY OFFICEMANOKOTAK

New!

37-734NAKNEKBOROUGH BUILDING ASSEMBLY ROOM1 MAIN STREET , NAKNEK
37-736NEW STUYAHOKNEW STUYAHOK CITY HALLMAIN STREET , NEW STUYAHOK

New!

37-738NONDALTONNONDALTON COMMUNITY HALL49 MAIN STREET , NONDALTON
37-740PEDRO BAYPEDRO BAY VILLAGE COUNCIL BLDG2516 MOUNTAIN CIRCLE , PEDRO BAY
37-742PORT HEIDENPORT HEIDEN COMMUNITY BUILDINGPORT HEIDEN
37-744SAND POINTSAND POINT CITY HALL249 MAIN STREET , SAND POINT
37-746SLEETMUTESLEETMUTE OFFICE BUILDINGSLEETMUTE
37-748SOUTH NAKNEKSOUTH NAKNEK COMMUNITY HALLSOUTH NAKNEK
37-750ST GEORGE ISLANDST GEORGE CITY OFFICEST GEORGE ISLAND

New!

37-752ST PAUL ISLANDST PAUL CITY AUDITORIUM100 GORBACH , ST PAUL ISLAND

New!

37-754TOGIAKTOGIAK CITY OFFICETOGIAK
Return to District Index

District 38

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
38-800AKIACHAKAKIACHAK RECREATION BUILDINGMAIN STREET , AKIACHAK

New!

38-802AKIAKAKIAK COMMUNITY HALLAKIAK

New!

38-804ANIAKANIAK COMMUNITY HALLANIAK
38-806ATMAUTLUAKATMAUTLUAK COMMUNITY CENTER101 BOARDWALK LANE , ATMAUTLUAK
38-808BETHEL NO. 1LOWER KUSKOKWIM SCHOOL DISTRICT OFFICE1004 RON EDWARDS WAY , BETHEL
38-810BETHEL NO. 2YUPIIT PICIRYARAIT CULTURAL CTR420 CHIEF EDDIE HOFFMAN HWY , BETHEL

New!

38-812CHEFORNAKCHEFORNAK COMPLEX BUILDING101 COMPLEX DRIVE , CHEFORNAK

New!

38-814CHUATHBALUKCHUATHBALUK COMMUNITY HALLCHUATHBALUK

New!

38-816CROOKED CREEKCROOKED CREEK VILLAGE OFFICECROOKED CREEK

New!

38-818EEKEEK CITY OFFICEEEK
38-820GOODNEWS BAYGOODNEWS BAY TRIBAL OFFICEGOODNEWS BAY
38-822KASIGLUKKASIGLUK COMMUNITY CENTERTANGERPAGCAYAQ ROAD , KASIGLUK
38-824KIPNUKKANGANAK COMMUNITY HALL101 COUNCIL DRIVE , KIPNUK
38-826KONGIGANAKKONGIGANAK COMMUNITY HALLKONGIGANAK
38-828KWETHLUKKWETHLUK CITY OFFICEKWETHLUK STREET , KWETHLUK
38-830KWIGILLINGOKKWIGILLINGOK COMMUNITY HALLKWIGILLINGOK
38-832LOWER KALSKAGLOWER KALSKAG COMMUNITY HALL69 MAIN STREET , LOWER KALSKAG

New!

38-834MARSHALLMARSHALL COMMUNITY CENTER1008B POLTES AVE , MARSHALL

New!

38-836MEKORYUKMEKORYUK OLD CITY OFFICE37 AIRPORT ROAD , MEKORYUK

New!

38-838NAPAKIAKNAPAKIAK BINGO HALL17 AIRPORT ROAD , NAPAKIAK
38-840NAPASKIAKNAPASKIAK COMMUNITY HALLNAPASKIAK
38-842NEWTOKNEWTOK READINESS CENTER100 ARMORY ROAD , NEWTOK
38-844NIGHTMUTENIGHTMUTE COMMUNITY HALLNIGHTMUTE
38-846NUNAPITCHUKNUNAPITCHUK IRA BINGO HALLNUNAPITCHUK
38-848QUINHAGAKQUINHAGAK BINGO HALLQUINHAGAK
38-850RUSSIAN MISSIONRUSSIAN MISSION CITY OFFICE5111 MAIN STREET , RUSSIAN MISSION

New!

38-852TOKSOOK BAYBILLY LINCOLN SR MEMORIAL BLDGTOKSOOK BAY
38-854TULUKSAKTULUKSAK RECREATION BUILDING10TH MAIN ST , TULUKSAK

New!

38-856TUNTUTULIAKTUNTUTULIAK COMMUNITY HALL101 PATLUSKA STREET , TUNTUTULIAK
38-858TUNUNAKTUNUNAK IRA BUILDINGMAIN STREET , TUNUNAK
38-860UPPER KALSKAGMULTI FACILITY BLDG TRIBAL OFCLOT 1 BLK 1 TRACK C , KALSKAG

New!

Return to District Index

District 39

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
39-314GALENAGALENA CITY HALLGALENA
39-316HUSLIAHUSLIA COMMUNITY HALLHUSLIA
39-318KALTAGKALTAG CITY HALLKALTAG
39-320KOYUKUKKOYUKUK CITY OFFICEKOYUKUK
39-322NULATONULATO ACTIVITY CENTERNULATO
39-324RUBYRUBY VILLAGE WASHETERIARUBY
39-900ALAKANUKALAKANUK COMMUNITY HALL500 ANDERSON STREET , ALAKANUK

New!

39-902BREVIG MISSIONBREVIG MISSION COMMUNITY HALLBREVIG MISSION

New!

39-904CHEVAKJVP BUILDING176 TRINITY ST , CHEVAK

New!

39-906DIOMEDEDIOMEDE COMMUNITY HALLDIOMEDE

New!

39-908ELIMELIM CITY BUILDING101 HILLSIDE STREET , ELIM
39-910EMMONAKEMMONAK COMMUNITY CENTER09 EMMONAK RD , EMMONAK

New!

39-912GAMBELLQERNGUGHVIK COMMUNITY HALL189 BEACH ACCESS , GAMBELL

New!

39-914GOLOVINGOLOVIN COMMUNITY HALLGOLOVIN
39-916HOOPER BAYBROWN COUNCIL BUILDINGHOOPER BAY

New!

39-918KOTLIKKOTLIK CITY HALL20TH ON CURRY ST , KOTLIK

New!

39-920KOYUKKOYUK COMMUNITY HALLKOYUK
39-922MOUNTAIN VILLAGEMOUNTAIN VILLAGE COMMUNITY HALLST MARY'S HIGHWAY , MOUNTAIN VILLAGE

New!

39-924NOME NO. 1OLD ST. JOE'S407 BERING ST , NOME
39-926NOME NO. 2OLD ST. JOE'S407 BERING ST , NOME
39-928NUNAM IQUANUNAM IQUA COMMUNITY HALLFIRST MAIN ST , NUNAM IQUA

New!

39-930PILOT STATIONTUTALGAQ COMMUNITY CENTER9 AIRPORT ROAD , PILOT STATION
39-932SAVOONGASAVOONGA MUNICIPAL BUILDING11 AIRPORT ROAD , SAVOONGA

New!

39-934SCAMMON BAYSCAMMON BAY TRADITIONAL COUNCIL102 ASHINUK STREET , SCAMMON BAY

New!

39-936SHAKTOOLIKSHAKTOOLIK CITY HALLMAIN STREET , SHAKTOOLIK
39-938SHISHMAREFSHISHMAREF COMMUNITY HALLSHISHMAREF
39-940ST MARY'SST. MARY'S CITY HALL174 PAUKAN AVE , ST. MARY'S
39-942ST MICHAELST. MICHAEL CITY OFFICE 100 BAKER STREET , ST. MICHAEL

New!

39-944STEBBINSSTEBBINS COMMUNITY HALL36 ABEL STREET , STEBBINS

New!

39-946TELLERTELLER COMMUNITY/BINGO HALLCARIBOU ST , TELLER

New!

39-948UNALAKLEETAARON PANEOK MYLES GONANGNAN MEMORIAL HALL270 MAIN STREET , UNALAKLEET

New!

39-950WALESWALES MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING1 AIRPORT WAY , WALES

New!

39-952WHITE MOUNTAINNEW COMMUNITY BUILDING101 WHITE MOUNTAIN HILL ROAD , WHITE MOUNTAIN

New!

Return to District Index

District 40

PrecinctNameLocationAddress
40-002AMBLERAMBLER TRADITIONAL COUNCIL BLDG1001 GRIZZLY WAY , AMBLER
40-004ANAKTUVUK PASSCITY OFFICE/RECREATION BLDGANAKTUVUK PASS
40-006ATQASUKATQASUK COMMUNITY BUILDING5010 EKOSIK , ATQASUK
40-008BARROWNORTH SLOPE BOROUGH BUILDING1274 AGVIK ST , BARROW
40-010BROWERVILLEINUPIAT HERITAGE CENTER5421 NORTH STAR STREET , BROWERVILLE
40-012BUCKLANDBUCKLAND COMMUNITY BUILDING49 OLD AIRPORT ROAD , BUCKLAND
40-014DEERINGDEERING COMMUNITY HALL59 MAIN STREET , DEERING
40-016KAKTOVIKKAKTOVIK COMMUNITY HALL2051 BARTER AVENUE , KAKTOVIK
40-018KIANAKIANA COMMUNITY HALLKIANA
40-020KIVALINAKIVALINA COMMUNITY HALLBERING STREET , KIVALINA
40-022KOBUKKOBUK COMMUNITY BUILDINGKOBUK
40-024KOTZEBUENORTHWEST ARCTIC BOROUGH BLDG163 LAGOON STREET , KOTZEBUE
40-026NOATAKNOATAK IRA BUILDINGNOATAK
40-028NOORVIKNOORVIK COMMUNITY HALLNOORVIK
40-030NUIQSUTKISIK COMMUNITY CENTER2230 2ND AVE , NUIQSUT
40-032POINT HOPEPOINT HOPE CITY HALL530 NATCHIQ STREET , POINT HOPE
40-034POINT LAYPOINT LAY COMMUNITY CENTERPOINT LAY
40-036SELAWIKSELAWIK COMMUNITY HALLSELAWIK
40-038SHUNGNAKCOFFEE HOUSEHALL ST , SHUNGNAK
40-040WAINWRIGHTWAINWRIGHT COMMUNITY CENTERWAINWRIGHT
40-326ALLAKAKETALLAKAKET CITY OFFICEALLAKAKET

New!

40-328BETTLESBETTLES FIRE STATIONBETTLES
40-330HUGHESHUGHES CITY OFFICEHUGHES
Return to District Index